menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jonas BarthAustria10250.00170.000420.00
2Markus HammerlAustria9110.00210.000320.00
3Constantin AngetterAustria10180.00120.000300.00
4Jakob MoryAustria1090.00180.000270.00
5Ferdinand JaukAustria10100.0080.000180.00
6Valentin Deutsch-BaierAustria8130.0020.000150.00
7Max ErtlAustria1060.0040.000100.00
8Jeremia HochmeisterAustria840.0060.000100.00
9Emil PirkerAustria1060.0040.000100.00
10Elias SchneilingerAustria1050.0030.00080.00
11Florian Emeka EzeabasiriAustria1000.0060.00060.00
12Alexander KickingerAustria1020.0030.00050.00
13Leon BeranAustria1030.0010.00040.00
14Kilian KarnerAustria1010.0030.00040.00
15Bernhard InnerhoferAustria1020.0010.00030.00
16Stephan LadicsAustria1010.0020.00030.00
17Kilian PreiselAustria1020.0010.00030.00
18Daniel RosskaAustria1000.0030.00030.00
19Andreas VanekAustria1000.0030.00030.00
20Max BrucknerAustria1020.0000.00020.00
21Emmanuel MvetoAustria1000.0020.00020.00
22Nils BrownsAustria1000.0000.00000.00