menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jonas BarthAustria10250.00170.000420.00
2Constantin AngetterAustria10180.00120.000300.00
3Jakob MoryAustria1090.00180.000270.00
4Ferdinand JaukAustria10100.0080.000180.00
5Max ErtlAustria1060.0040.000100.00
6Emil PirkerAustria1060.0040.000100.00
7Elias SchneilingerAustria1050.0030.00080.00
8Florian Emeka EzeabasiriAustria1000.0060.00060.00
9Alexander KickingerAustria1020.0030.00050.00
10Kilian KarnerAustria1010.0030.00040.00
11Leon BeranAustria1030.0010.00040.00
12Daniel RosskaAustria1000.0030.00030.00
13Andreas VanekAustria1000.0030.00030.00
14Stephan LadicsAustria1010.0020.00030.00
15Bernhard InnerhoferAustria1020.0010.00030.00
16Kilian PreiselAustria1020.0010.00030.00
17Emmanuel MvetoAustria1000.0020.00020.00
18Max BrucknerAustria1020.0000.00020.00
19Nils BrownsAustria1000.0000.00000.00
20Markus HammerlAustria9110.00210.000320.00
21Valentin Deutsch-BaierAustria8130.0020.000150.00
22Jeremia HochmeisterAustria840.0060.000100.00