menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Markus HammerlAustria9110.00210.000320.00
2Jakob MoryAustria1090.00180.000270.00
3Jonas BarthAustria10250.00170.000420.00
4Constantin AngetterAustria10180.00120.000300.00
5Ferdinand JaukAustria10100.0080.000180.00
6Jeremia HochmeisterAustria840.0060.000100.00
7Florian Emeka EzeabasiriAustria1000.0060.00060.00
8Max ErtlAustria1060.0040.000100.00
9Emil PirkerAustria1060.0040.000100.00
10Elias SchneilingerAustria1050.0030.00080.00
11Alexander KickingerAustria1020.0030.00050.00
12Kilian KarnerAustria1010.0030.00040.00
13Daniel RosskaAustria1000.0030.00030.00
14Andreas VanekAustria1000.0030.00030.00
15Valentin Deutsch-BaierAustria8130.0020.000150.00
16Stephan LadicsAustria1010.0020.00030.00
17Emmanuel MvetoAustria1000.0020.00020.00
18Leon BeranAustria1030.0010.00040.00
19Bernhard InnerhoferAustria1020.0010.00030.00
20Kilian PreiselAustria1020.0010.00030.00
21Max BrucknerAustria1020.0000.00020.00
22Nils BrownsAustria1000.0000.00000.00