menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Alexander KickingerAustria1020.0030.00050.00
2Andreas VanekAustria1000.0030.00030.00
3Bernhard InnerhoferAustria1020.0010.00030.00
4Constantin AngetterAustria10180.00120.000300.00
5Daniel RosskaAustria1000.0030.00030.00
6Elias SchneilingerAustria1050.0030.00080.00
7Emil PirkerAustria1060.0040.000100.00
8Emmanuel MvetoAustria1000.0020.00020.00
9Ferdinand JaukAustria10100.0080.000180.00
10Florian Emeka EzeabasiriAustria1000.0060.00060.00
11Jakob MoryAustria1090.00180.000270.00
12Jeremia HochmeisterAustria840.0060.000100.00
13Jonas BarthAustria10250.00170.000420.00
14Kilian KarnerAustria1010.0030.00040.00
15Kilian PreiselAustria1020.0010.00030.00
16Leon BeranAustria1030.0010.00040.00
17Markus HammerlAustria9110.00210.000320.00
18Max BrucknerAustria1020.0000.00020.00
19Max ErtlAustria1060.0040.000100.00
20Nils BrownsAustria1000.0000.00000.00
21Stephan LadicsAustria1010.0020.00030.00
22Valentin Deutsch-BaierAustria8130.0020.000150.00