menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jonas BarthAustria10250.00170.000420.00
2Constantin AngetterAustria10180.00120.000300.00
3Valentin Deutsch-BaierAustria8130.0020.000150.00
4Markus HammerlAustria9110.00210.000320.00
5Ferdinand JaukAustria10100.0080.000180.00
6Jakob MoryAustria1090.00180.000270.00
7Max ErtlAustria1060.0040.000100.00
8Emil PirkerAustria1060.0040.000100.00
9Elias SchneilingerAustria1050.0030.00080.00
10Jeremia HochmeisterAustria840.0060.000100.00
11Leon BeranAustria1030.0010.00040.00
12Alexander KickingerAustria1020.0030.00050.00
13Bernhard InnerhoferAustria1020.0010.00030.00
14Kilian PreiselAustria1020.0010.00030.00
15Max BrucknerAustria1020.0000.00020.00
16Kilian KarnerAustria1010.0030.00040.00
17Stephan LadicsAustria1010.0020.00030.00
18Florian Emeka EzeabasiriAustria1000.0060.00060.00
19Daniel RosskaAustria1000.0030.00030.00
20Andreas VanekAustria1000.0030.00030.00
21Emmanuel MvetoAustria1000.0020.00020.00
22Nils BrownsAustria1000.0000.00000.00