menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Perrine BERTAUDEAUFrance8110.00180.000290.00
2Camille BLANCFrance8130.00150.000280.00
3Swann Lacoste-LefevreFrance8170.0060.000230.00
4Jade GLEDELFrance850.00140.000190.00
5Zoë FORGETFrance850.00130.000180.00
6Carolina MabekondiassonFrance8160.0020.000180.00
7Blanche BARDINFrance860.0090.000150.00
8Perrine LEPROUXFrance870.0020.00090.00
9Lisa LECHAMOINEFrance820.0060.00080.00
10Romane DELAIREFrance830.0050.00080.00
11Erell PEREZFrance850.0030.00080.00
12Carla SORINFrance870.0010.00080.00
13Keona SemedoFrance810.0060.00070.00
14Lenaelle MATHONFrance830.0040.00070.00
15Pauline DUMASFrance830.0030.00060.00
16Noémie GUILBERT-CHOLETFrance810.0040.00050.00
17Maëlys DROUYAUFrance840.0010.00050.00
18Noa LOISEAUFrance820.0020.00040.00
19Hénora TROSSATFrance820.0010.00030.00
20Anna BERGAMASCHIFrance830.0000.00030.00
21Florine BERTHELOTFrance810.0010.00020.00
22Bertille DELAMOTTEFrance800.0010.00010.00