menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Arthur NEGREFrance8170.0040.000210.00
2Gaston FallourdFrance870.00110.000180.00
3Louna GuennouneFrance850.00110.000160.00
4Ilyan MENDLIFrance870.0080.000150.00
5Gaspard CALLIGAROFrance8110.0030.000140.00
6Milad CHAINTRONFrance860.0060.000120.00
7Raphaël CHAREIXFrance880.0040.000120.00
8Paul GuichardFrance820.0080.000100.00
9Louis FERNANDESFrance840.0060.000100.00
10Lucie CARONFrance890.0010.000100.00
11Fantine MONNERATFrance830.0060.00090.00
12Lalie MAILLARDFrance840.0050.00090.00
13Marin PEREZFrance860.0030.00090.00
14Thomas PINHEIROFrance860.0030.00090.00
15Malo GaudonFrance880.0010.00090.00
16Mathilde GUETFrance810.0060.00070.00
17Agathe CROUZATFrance810.0050.00060.00
18Mathilde HEROUARDFrance810.0050.00060.00
19Edmee VESPINIFrance810.0050.00060.00
20Ethanie RabaudFrance510.0040.00050.00
21Camelia ChabaudFrance810.0020.00030.00
22Camille PhylemyFrance800.0020.00020.00