menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Tommaso TottiItaly9100.00150.000250.00
2Riccardo MarchesiniItaly9190.0030.000220.00
3Vittorio PanizioItaly9120.0090.000210.00
4Mattia GhelliItaly990.0090.000180.00
5Nicolò MalagutiItaly960.0070.000130.00
6Gabriele MarianiItaly990.0040.000130.00
7Cristian NovelliItaly990.0030.000120.00
8Alice BallistaItaly920.0090.000110.00
9Giacomo NanettiItaly920.0060.00080.00
10Matilde SimonazziItaly920.0060.00080.00
11Giacomo BattaglinoItaly950.0030.00080.00
12Matteo IsolaItaly910.0050.00160.00
13Ambra MarchettiItaly920.0040.00060.00
14Giorgia SurianoItaly930.0030.00060.00
15Giulia CicchettiItaly910.0040.00050.00
16Valentina SantalenaItaly920.0030.00050.00
17Alice RavasioItaly900.0040.00040.00
18Emma MasaràItaly920.0020.00040.00
19Pietro MelfiItaly900.0030.00030.00
20Sara CappelloItaly910.0010.00020.00
21Emma RighiItaly910.0010.00020.00
22Beatrice ArisiItaly820.0000.00020.00
23Alex LojaconoItaly910.0000.00010.00
24Giacomo VandelliItaly810.0000.00010.00
25Elisa VezzaniItaly910.0000.00010.00
26Giorgia LizzeriItaly800.0000.00000.00