menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Ebe AbtsBelgium9180.0070.000250.00
2Nelson VanthuyneBelgium930.00110.000140.00
3Ewoud DelanoteBelgium870.0060.000130.00
4Matt ClaesBelgium980.0050.000130.00
5Fons DeneudtBelgium930.0080.000110.00
6Loes CoppejansBelgium930.0070.000100.00
7Emile De StaerckeBelgium880.0020.000100.00
8Warre Van HulleBelgium950.0040.00090.00
9Pita D'HespeelBelgium950.0030.00080.00
10Jasper JacquesBelgium900.0070.00070.00
11Marilou VansteelantBelgium910.0060.00070.00
12Jasper MorlionBelgium970.0000.00070.00
13Marie FreesBelgium900.0060.00060.00
14Elmo GantoisBelgium820.0040.00060.00
15Noola ScholtenBelgium940.0020.00060.00
16Emma DesmetBelgium920.0030.00050.00
17Juliette Van CoillieBelgium940.0010.00050.00
18Arne SnauwaertBelgium930.0010.00040.00
19Estelle TavernierBelgium910.0020.00030.00
20Nikka VertongenBelgium920.0010.00030.00
21Bonnie DalleBelgium910.0010.00020.00
22Janne FreesBelgium910.0010.00020.00