menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Benedykt DeskurPoland990.00210.000300.00
2Krystian ZiółkowskiPoland9180.0090.000270.00
3Oskar BoguszewskiPoland980.00140.000220.00
4Wojciech JastrzębskiPoland9180.0010.000190.00
5Oskar ŁucPoland970.00100.000170.00
6Krzysztof RudPoland8150.0010.000160.00
7Zuzanna MadejPoland980.0050.000130.00
8Bartosz KiereckiPoland940.0080.000120.00
9Jana SenicicPoland9100.0010.000110.00
10Antoni Petrow - GanewPoland910.0070.00080.00
11Zakhar VlasenkoPoland920.0060.00080.00
12Jan MoszyńskiPoland910.0060.00070.00
13Marika ŁomnickaPoland910.0060.00070.00
14Lena HaasePoland920.0050.00070.00
15Lucyna ZajączkowskaPoland900.0060.00060.00
16Kaja OszczędaPoland830.0030.00060.00
17Anna JasiewiczPoland940.0010.00050.00
18Jakub DuneckiPoland810.0030.00040.00
19Miriam GruszeckaPoland910.0030.00040.00
20Franciszek GerusPoland930.0010.00040.00
21Weronika WójcikPoland920.0000.00020.00
22Julia KrauzePoland900.0010.00010.00
23Maria JabłońskaPoland900.0000.00000.00