menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1SAM HILLGreat Britain10200.0060.000260.00
2JAMES GEALEGreat Britain10140.00110.000250.00
3BEN ASKHAMGreat Britain1030.00190.000220.00
4MARCUS KALSI-STOLENGreat Britain10160.0050.000210.00
5WILLIAM MOOREGreat Britain10120.0080.000200.00
6ROBERT PANTLINGGreat Britain1080.00110.000190.00
7ROWAN SMITHGreat Britain1040.00120.000160.00
8INNES ROSE-PRICEGreat Britain10110.0050.001160.00
9FREDDIE BURNARDGreat Britain1030.0080.000110.00
10TYLER EASTGreat Britain810.0070.00080.00
11JOSH KINGGreat Britain1040.0040.00080.00
12BEN ALLENGreat Britain1030.0040.00070.00
13ENRIQUE ALBARRACINGreat Britain1050.0010.00060.00
14RORY THORNTONGreat Britain1000.0030.00030.00
15NATHAN HULMEGreat Britain1010.0020.00030.00
16BEN DEWARGreat Britain1020.0010.00030.00
17BEN HUDSONGreat Britain1030.0000.00030.00
18MAX RINGROSEGreat Britain1000.0020.00020.00
19FREDDY FORDGreat Britain1010.0010.00020.00
20FRED KAYGreat Britain1010.0010.00020.00
21AIDAN REYNOLDSGreat Britain1010.0010.00020.00
22DYLAN WILDERGreat Britain1010.0010.00020.00
23MATTHEW BLOUNTGreat Britain1000.0010.00010.00
24RUPERT PANTLINGGreat Britain900.0010.00010.00
25OLIVER EASTGreat Britain1000.0000.00000.00
26JAMES HICKSGreat Britain1000.0000.00000.00