menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Lucas BiskupekGermany10300.00100.000400.00
2Finn LeinerGermany10150.00190.000340.00
3Leopold BoehmGermany10290.0040.000330.00
4Michael SchützGermany1080.00110.000190.00
5Moritz PaetzoldGermany1020.00150.000170.00
6Moritz KlimeschGermany1070.0080.000150.00
7Anton FranzGermany1000.00140.000140.00
8Moritz LehmannGermany1030.00110.000140.00
9Philipp RiederGermany1070.0070.000140.00
10Sebastian MaierhoferGermany1060.0060.000120.00
11Arto PreyerGermany1060.0060.000120.00
12Robin MichlerGermany1010.0080.00090.00
13Franz OßmannGermany1050.0030.00080.00
14John PetersenGermany1050.0020.00070.00
15Jakob FaßGermany1020.0040.00060.00
16Finn BuseniusGermany1010.0040.00050.00
17Clemens WolfangelGermany1010.0040.00050.00
18Ole MädgeGermany1040.0010.00050.00
19Jonas Vileikis LopezGermany1040.0010.00050.00
20Neil GorenfloGermany1030.0010.00040.00
21Lars TeichertGermany710.0020.00030.00
22Gero BöhmGermany1010.0000.00010.00