menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Tommaso ZanniItaly10200.0070.000270.00
2Giorgio BavìaItaly1040.00190.000230.00
3Nicolò MazzolaItaly1050.00160.000210.00
4Michael OlivieriItaly10110.00100.000210.00
5Giovanni SaraccoItaly10110.0080.000190.00
6Franco ArcangeliItaly10130.0050.000180.00
7Matteo MancinelliItaly10180.0000.000180.00
8Federico FabbriniItaly1060.0090.000150.00
9Giacomo FestaItaly1060.0090.000150.00
10Alessandro PericoliItaly1040.0080.000120.00
11Francesco SolmiItaly1040.0080.000120.00
12Francesco CecchiniItaly1070.0050.000120.00
13Francesco CastellaniItaly1050.0050.000100.00
14Iacopo DavoliItaly1060.0040.000100.00
15Alberto LaffiItaly1060.0040.000100.00
16Mattia ForghieriItaly1010.0080.00190.00
17Lorenzo PaceItaly1070.0020.00090.00
18Stefano ViciItaly1000.0080.00080.00
19Niccolò PiviItaly1070.0010.00080.00
20Nicolò ZavattiniItaly1000.0060.00060.00
21Stefano FrascaroliItaly1010.0050.00060.00
22Edoardo ColonnaItaly1040.0010.00050.00
23Enrico BonzagniItaly510.0010.00020.00
24Matteo FogliardiItaly1020.0000.00020.00
25Pietro RavagliItaly1000.0010.00010.00
26Arturo BenziItaly100.0000.00000.00