menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Melvyn BRICHETFrance9480.0040.000520.00
2Clément PRIOUFrance9130.00170.000300.00
3Quentin PESCHARDFrance960.00230.000290.00
4Joseph DELACHATFrance960.00180.000240.00
5Enzo STANGUENNECFrance940.00170.000210.00
6Ancelin LETAILLEURFrance1020.00110.000130.00
7Jules LAMAREFrance1050.0050.000100.00
8Olivier GIBERTFrance1080.0020.000100.00
9Nathan LACOSTEFrance1010.0070.00080.00
10Raphaël CAUDRONFrance1030.0050.00080.00
11Ismael VOIRNESSONFrance1060.0020.00080.00
12Erwan PAREFrance670.0010.00080.00
13Thomas CHEVAUCHEEFrance1020.0050.00070.00
14Axel CHARRIERFrance1030.0040.00070.00
15Ianel AKOUFrance1040.0030.00070.00
16Célian MARTINFrance1030.0030.00060.00
17Iban BOUVARDFrance1040.0020.00060.00
18Simon LUISFrance940.0020.00060.00
19Aubin LAURENT-BEAULIEUFrance950.0010.00060.00
20Louis MalandainFrance1010.0040.00050.00
21Alexandre MONEUSEFrance1020.0030.00050.00
22Emilien YVERNOGEAUFrance930.0020.00050.00