menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Tuur GeernaertBelgium11340.00110.000450.00
2Wolf PannemansBelgium11220.0030.000250.00
3Emile WillemsBelgium1120.00200.000220.00
4Jelle EeckelaertsBelgium1080.00140.000220.00
5Raven ProotBelgium1130.00160.000190.00
6Pierjan DeforceBelgium11130.0050.000180.00
7Artuur DeslooverBelgium11110.0060.000170.00
8Staf DecraeneBelgium1160.0070.000130.00
9Raf De VlaemynckBelgium10120.0010.000130.00
10Eppo DesmetBelgium1110.0090.000100.00
11Broes DelanoteBelgium1110.0070.00080.00
12Henri HoffmannBelgium1100.0070.00070.00
13George DonnetBelgium420.0050.00070.00
14Tiebe BlatonBelgium1130.0040.00070.00
15Noé MotquinBelgium1100.0040.00040.00
16Cis MercyBelgium1120.0020.00040.00
17Thomas BeernaertBelgium610.0020.00030.00
18Gust DemyttenaereBelgium1120.0000.00020.00
19Diego WilkinBelgium1100.0010.00010.00
20Myr CarneyBelgium900.0000.00000.00