menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Svea LindbergSweden9350.0050.000400.00
2Cornelia OscarssonSweden980.00190.000270.00
3Lisa ArensmeierSweden9210.0050.000260.00
4Elin PrevingSweden970.00180.000250.00
5Filippa RehnströmSweden680.00110.000190.00
6Jonna LindbergSweden960.00100.000160.00
7Cleo GullstrandSweden960.0080.000140.00
8Nina WestlingSweden920.0090.000110.00
9Linnea StrandkulleSweden840.0040.00080.00
10Corall BodonyiSweden980.0000.00080.00
11Mira SvahnSweden900.0070.00070.00
12Jean LexhammarSweden900.0040.00040.00
13Thea JobsSweden900.0030.00030.00
14Wilma BillgrenSweden900.0010.00010.00
15Tram Anh DangSweden900.0010.00010.00
16Alva LarsenSweden900.0010.00010.00
17Jennifer HermanssonSweden710.0000.00010.00