menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Šimon TlustýCzech Republic11290.00260.000550.00
2Matěj ZáluskýCzech Republic11170.0070.000240.00
3František VrbíkCzech Republic1150.00160.000210.00
4Ivo SobotkaCzech Republic1090.00100.001190.00
5Adam MinaříkCzech Republic11160.0030.000190.00
6Jakub JežekCzech Republic1140.00140.000180.00
7Patrik StropnickýCzech Republic1190.0090.000180.00
8Jan BohdalCzech Republic9100.0070.000170.00
9David ŠtaflCzech Republic1180.0080.000160.00
10Jaromír ŠašekCzech Republic10100.0030.000130.00
11Matěj ŽiškaCzech Republic1130.0060.00090.00
12Jakub ČambalaCzech Republic1120.0040.00060.00
13David BatůšekCzech Republic1110.0040.00050.00
14Jan SeifrtCzech Republic1100.0030.00030.00
15Radek LepšíCzech Republic920.0010.00030.00
16Jakub ŠítalCzech Republic1100.0020.00020.00
17Vítek VocílkaCzech Republic1110.0010.00020.00
18Matouš LeštinaCzech Republic1100.0010.00010.00
19Matěj LudvíkCzech Republic1100.0010.00010.00
20Vojtěch VocílkaCzech Republic1100.0010.00010.00
21Vincent NováčekCzech Republic1100.0000.00000.00