menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Ross O'DonovanIreland10420.00210.000630.00
2Ian GoodwinIreland9120.0070.000190.00
3Jack O'GormanIreland1050.00120.000170.00
4Daniel StapletonIreland1070.00100.000170.00
5Oisin CunninghamIreland1070.0070.000140.00
6Mark MurphyIreland1030.00100.000130.00
7Adam RobertsIreland1070.0060.000130.00
8Daniel O'TighearnaighIreland1050.0050.000100.00
9Lee FarrenIreland1010.0050.00060.00
10Finn AlexanderIreland1020.0040.00060.00
11Noah SuttonIreland1000.0050.00050.00
12Fiachra FarrellyIreland1010.0030.00040.00
13Ruben GreeneIreland1030.0010.00040.00
14Rohan O'SheaIreland1010.0020.00030.00
15Luke LathamIreland1000.0020.00020.00
16Kieran KellyIreland1010.0010.00020.00
17Thomas LingerIreland1020.0000.00020.00
18Leo WangIreland1020.0000.00020.00
19Cillian McCabeIreland1000.0010.00010.00
20James AhernIreland1010.0000.00010.00
21Jack O'ConnorIreland1000.0000.00000.00