menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Gavin AbrahamssonSweden10490.00180.000670.00
2Alvin AndreassonSweden10340.0050.000390.00
3Marcus MacLeanSweden1040.00240.000280.00
4Liam FredriksenSweden10170.00100.000270.00
5Axel Filipovski HargebySweden1040.00220.000260.00
6Pontus SvenssonSweden1000.00120.000120.00
7Max TitusSweden1010.0090.000100.00
8Lukasz OstrowskiSweden1030.0060.00090.00
9Hugo DahlnerSweden1000.0070.00070.00
10Tore NordlingSweden1020.0030.00050.00
11Oscar AskrothSweden1010.0010.00020.00
12Hannes AndreassonSweden1020.0000.00020.00
13Jamie BoyerSweden1000.0010.00010.00
14Sebastian MoriSweden1000.0010.00010.00
15Ahmad MoussaSweden900.0010.00010.00
16Filip AhlgrenSweden1010.0000.00010.00
17Edvin LindblomSweden1010.0000.00010.00