menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Erel Shuster ShilonyIsrael9240.00320.000560.00
2Daniel ValensiIsrael9120.0080.000200.00
3Yahly shalomIsrael940.00110.000150.00
4Halell RomanoIsrael970.0020.00090.00
5Renne MoyalIsrael920.0060.00080.00
6Dvir MoradianIsrael940.0040.00080.00
7Elyam PahimaIsrael820.0050.00070.00
8Guy HalfonIsrael970.0000.00070.00
9Itamar Ron KaplunIsrael910.0040.00050.00
10Tomas MoyalIsrael630.0020.00050.00
11elroi laviIsrael950.0000.00050.00
12Lior PazIsrael810.0030.00040.00
13Itamar HalfonIsrael740.0000.00040.00
14Sahar AlaliIsrael920.0000.00020.00
15Dvir JakubowitzIsrael900.0010.00010.00
16Roy ZimanIsrael900.0010.00010.00
17Ido SemoIsrael910.0000.00010.00
18Nave Bar NoyIsrael900.0000.00000.00
19Sagi DavidovichIsrael900.0000.00000.00
20yoav edriIsrael900.0000.00000.00