menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jonas BarthAustria10250.00170.000420.00
2Markus HammerlAustria9110.00210.000320.00
3Constantin AngetterAustria10180.00120.000300.00
4Jakob MoryAustria1090.00180.000270.00
5Ferdinand JaukAustria10100.0080.000180.00
6Valentin Deutsch-BaierAustria8130.0020.000150.00
7Jeremia HochmeisterAustria840.0060.000100.00
8Max ErtlAustria1060.0040.000100.00
9Emil PirkerAustria1060.0040.000100.00
10Elias SchneilingerAustria1050.0030.00080.00
11Florian Emeka EzeabasiriAustria1000.0060.00060.00
12Alexander KickingerAustria1020.0030.00050.00
13Kilian KarnerAustria1010.0030.00040.00
14Leon BeranAustria1030.0010.00040.00
15Daniel RosskaAustria1000.0030.00030.00
16Andreas VanekAustria1000.0030.00030.00
17Stephan LadicsAustria1010.0020.00030.00
18Bernhard InnerhoferAustria1020.0010.00030.00
19Kilian PreiselAustria1020.0010.00030.00
20Emmanuel MvetoAustria1000.0020.00020.00
21Max BrucknerAustria1020.0000.00020.00
22Nils BrownsAustria1000.0000.00000.00