menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Denisa HavlováCzech Republic9190.00100.000290.00
2Dominika HadováCzech Republic9250.0040.000290.00
3Helena BlažkováCzech Republic910.00180.000190.00
4Alena DoležalováCzech Republic990.0090.000180.00
5Alena ČechováCzech Republic940.00100.000140.00
6Kateřina DvořákováCzech Republic950.0070.000120.00
7Marie ZáluskáCzech Republic9100.0020.000120.00
8Adéla StupkováCzech Republic940.0070.000110.00
9Ema TrčkováCzech Republic910.0090.000100.00
10Jana ŠtolováCzech Republic920.0060.00080.00
11Klára ČechováCzech Republic960.0020.00080.00
12Klára ŠvecováCzech Republic960.0020.00080.00
13Johana ŠaškováCzech Republic930.0040.00070.00
14Jana ZáluskáCzech Republic930.0040.00070.00
15Amélie VáchováCzech Republic920.0040.00060.00
16Kateřina RajskáCzech Republic930.0030.00060.00
17Klára HurtováCzech Republic910.0040.00050.00
18Kristýna BulanováCzech Republic930.0020.00050.00
19Julie HolickáCzech Republic930.0010.00040.00
20Josefína KyseláCzech Republic900.0010.00010.00
21Pavla ValíčkováCzech Republic900.0010.00010.00