menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Leonie MeisterAustria9250.0030.001280.00
2Teresa RauchAustria890.00100.000190.00
3Johanna DorrAustria9140.0040.000180.00
4Poppy HartmannAustria930.00140.000170.00
5Daria ScherugaAustria880.0090.000170.00
6Sophie DorrAustria960.0090.000150.00
7Lilli RinnerbergerAustria820.0070.00090.00
8Sophia PlankAustria930.0060.00090.00
9Sophia GstirnerAustria930.0040.00070.00
10Mia MeisterAustria950.0010.00060.00
11Lena BattyanAustria800.0040.00040.00
12Julia FrischmannAustria910.0030.00040.00
13Livia JustichAustria820.0020.00040.00
14Lea DietrichAustria900.0030.00030.00
15Elen MaurerAustria900.0030.00130.00
16Theresa HofmeisterAustria910.0020.00030.00
17Franziska BaurAustria720.0010.00030.00
18Helene SzauerAustria610.0010.00020.00
19Kora WartingerAustria910.0010.00020.00
20Klara MeusburgerAustria900.0010.00010.00
21Larissa MooshammerAustria800.0010.00010.00
22Giulia FurlanAustria910.0000.00010.00