menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Magdalena SchützGermany8230.0070.000300.00
2Anna KampfertGermany8180.00110.000290.00
3Sarah HermekingGermany8140.0090.000230.00
4Britta BachingerGermany850.0090.000140.00
5Bingqing ZhangGermany850.0090.000140.00
6Paula Marie Lu WagnerGermany850.0080.000130.00
7Eva StoffelsGermany820.0090.000110.00
8Elisabeth MaurerGermany840.0050.00090.00
9Melanie WolfangelGermany810.0060.00070.00
10Janna Emilia MonsGermany800.0040.00040.00
11Wunna Schultz-WildGermany810.0030.00040.00
12Elaine WidmaierGermany740.0000.00040.00
13Joya PollmeierGermany810.0020.00030.00
14Mathilda LuxenburgerGermany820.0010.00030.00
15Joke FaßGermany810.0010.00020.00
16Sandy SpiegelGermany810.0010.00020.00
17Ronja MichlerGermany800.0010.00010.00
18Sandra ZanklGermany700.0010.00010.00
19Leona AlbingerGermany300.0000.00000.00