menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1CHARLOTTE WOOLFGreat Britain950.00270.000320.00
2EMILY ASKHAMGreat Britain910.00130.000140.00
3NAOMI BONDGreat Britain9100.0040.000140.00
4MOLLIE WILLIAMSGreat Britain9100.0020.000120.00
5DAISY LIUGreat Britain980.0030.000110.00
6SASKIA WILSONGreat Britain930.0070.000100.00
7ALICE HODGESGreat Britain950.0040.00090.00
8CHARLOTTE HICKSGreat Britain980.0000.00080.00
9ABBEY PATERSONGreat Britain970.0000.00070.00
10SARAH THORNTONGreat Britain920.0040.00060.00
11EMILY TRANGreat Britain950.0000.00050.00
12MOLLY MCCALLGreat Britain900.0040.00040.00
13CHLOE BENNET-LOCKLEYGreat Britain910.0030.00040.00
14FLORA HARTGreat Britain930.0000.00030.00
15FINOLA CLARKGreat Britain900.0020.00020.00
16EVIE BUTLERGreat Britain920.0000.00020.00
17DANIELLE RUSSELLGreat Britain920.0000.00020.00
18ISABEL WHITEHALLGreat Britain920.0000.00020.00
19FREYA LOUTHGreat Britain900.0010.00010.00
20IZZY STEVENSGreat Britain900.0010.00010.00
21CHARLOTTE GOLBYGreat Britain910.0000.00010.00
22LIV GOLDSMITHGreat Britain900.0000.00000.00
23ELENA MANCHOROVAGreat Britain900.0000.00000.00
24MANUELA NICOLUSSIGreat Britain900.0000.00000.00
25ZIRUI ZHANGGreat Britain400.0000.00000.00