menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Marilina BiscegliaItaly880.00140.000220.00
2Alessandra PivettaItaly8120.0050.000170.00
3Asia MartininiItaly8140.0020.000160.00
4Laura BrioliniItaly810.00130.000140.00
5Lucrezia GrossiItaly8120.0020.000140.00
6Lucia NegroniItaly840.0090.000130.00
7Irene GiordaniItaly840.0080.000120.00
8Marta Degli StefaniItaly890.0030.000120.00
9Sarah Karim FayedItaly820.0090.000110.00
10Laila RendeItaly830.0080.000110.00
11Arianna AscariItaly830.0070.000100.00
12Claire BiniItaly830.0060.00090.00
13Margherita GiovanniniItaly830.0060.00090.00
14Giulia CorradiniItaly860.0020.00080.00
15Giulia VillaItaly860.0010.00070.00
16Anna PassiniItaly830.0030.00060.00
17Giorgia PancottiItaly810.0040.00050.00
18Naide PironiItaly840.0010.00050.00
19Chiara CeceItaly820.0010.00030.00
20Caterina PavariniItaly820.0010.00030.00
21Melinda AmatiItaly810.0010.00020.00
22Cecilia SironiItaly810.0010.00020.00
23Teresa BrugnoliItaly820.0000.00020.00
24Marta RotaItaly000.0000.00000.00