menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Melinda Kollár-NagyHungary9260.00110.000370.00
2Ferenc KlémentHungary9200.00140.000340.00
3Luca Ágnes TakácsHungary9200.00120.000320.00
4Júlia HalászHungary940.00190.000230.00
5Olivér MegyeriHungary950.00120.000170.00
6Ábel CsillagHungary9140.0030.000170.00
7Bence TóthHungary920.00120.000140.00
8Mikán MiksaHungary960.0080.000140.00
9Vince StummerHungary930.0070.000100.00
10Lili KókaiHungary940.0050.00090.00
11Bence MolnárHungary730.0050.00080.00
12Lázár GubekHungary960.0010.00070.00
13Petra LőwyHungary910.0030.00040.00
14Sára TóthHungary900.0020.00020.00
15Hanna Rita LénártHungary920.0000.00020.00
16Lilla Vaszary-MakláriHungary900.0010.00010.00