menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Andri BaumgartnerSwitzerland8250.00110.000360.00
2Silvan HartmannSwitzerland8270.0030.000300.00
3Andri LimacherSwitzerland850.00230.000280.00
4Liam DahindenSwitzerland890.0080.000170.00
5Adrian BartschSwitzerland810.00120.000130.00
6Yanik MühlebachSwitzerland890.0040.000130.00
7Fynn RömmeltSwitzerland810.00110.000120.00
8Michelle MühlebachSwitzerland880.0040.000120.00
9Simon HinkelSwitzerland8110.0000.000110.00
10Eneas MutterSwitzerland830.0070.000100.00
11Yannis VitalianoSwitzerland870.0030.000100.00
12Ramona RindlisbacherSwitzerland840.0040.00080.00
13Mona HartmannSwitzerland810.0060.00070.00
14Jordis GammaSwitzerland820.0040.00060.00
15Zara GlauserSwitzerland810.0040.00050.00
16Lin BaumgartnerSwitzerland830.0020.00050.00
17Paula HinkelSwitzerland700.0040.00040.00
18Sarina ZiehliSwitzerland800.0040.00040.00
19Paula RohrerSwitzerland810.0020.00030.00
20Sofie AchermannSwitzerland800.0010.00010.00
21Simea MüllerSwitzerland800.0010.00010.00
22Jennifer RichnerSwitzerland100.0000.00000.00