menu
 

Division statistics: U20 Women

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
France1.8801174671100.0%8210.25
Sweden2.945106109-344.4%839.22
Czech Republic3.963110981266.7%9710.78
Austria4.94589117-2844.4%10311.44
Germany5.81787114-2712.5%8710.88
Great Britain6.91875132-5711.1%9410.44
Italy7.862107753275.0%779.63
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Svea LindbergSweden9353.8950.56404.44
Magdalena SchützGermany8232.8870.88303.75
Perrine BERTAUDEAUFrance8111.38182.25293.62
Anna KampfertGermany8182.25111.38293.62
CHARLOTTE WOOLFGreat Britain950.56273.00323.56
Camille BLANCFrance8131.62151.88283.50
Denisa HavlováCzech Republic9192.11101.11293.22
Dominika HadováCzech Republic9252.7840.44293.22
Filippa RehnströmSweden681.33111.83193.17
Leonie MeisterAustria9252.7830.33283.11
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Great Britain1.781.672.002.562.4410.44
Austria2.112.112.112.782.3311.44
Czech Republic2.002.002.222.332.2210.78
France1.751.752.132.502.1310.25
Italy1.881.631.882.252.009.63
Sweden1.781.782.111.562.009.22
Germany1.882.002.132.882.0010.88
 
Average of all games1.881.852.082.402.1710.38
Spiritboard