menu
 

Division statistics: U20 Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Israel9.91879130-5111.1%829.11
Ireland7.1037102134-3230.0%10010.00
Czech Republic6.1147127142-1536.4%11610.55
Austria12.1046120128-840.0%11911.90
Belgium5.1156125134-945.5%1079.73
Netherlands11.936106127-2133.3%9911.00
Sweden8.1046120139-1940.0%979.70
Switzerland10.1055126139-1350.0%11111.10
Germany2.10641411103160.0%11411.40
Great Britain1.1064115129-1460.0%10910.90
France4.1091141845790.0%10010.00
Italy3.101001505694100.0%10310.30
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Gavin AbrahamssonSweden10494.90181.80676.70
Nino StaufferSwitzerland10212.10424.20636.30
Ross O'DonovanIreland10424.20212.10636.30
Erel Shuster ShilonyIsrael9242.67323.56566.22
Morris WitkamNetherlands7273.86142.00415.86
Melvyn BRICHETFrance9485.3340.44525.78
Jelte DerksNetherlands9242.67273.00515.67
Luis BysäthSwitzerland10404.00121.20525.20
Šimon TlustýCzech Republic11292.64262.36555.00
Jonas BarthAustria10252.50171.70424.20
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Austria2.102.302.702.302.5011.90
Germany1.902.002.502.302.7011.40
Switzerland1.902.102.602.102.4011.10
Netherlands2.002.222.442.222.1111.00
Great Britain2.002.202.202.102.4010.90
Czech Republic1.912.092.362.002.1810.55
Italy1.802.202.002.002.3010.30
Ireland1.501.902.402.102.1010.00
France1.901.801.802.302.2010.00
Belgium1.732.091.822.002.099.73
Sweden1.601.802.002.102.209.70
Israel1.441.561.782.222.119.11
 
Average of all games1.822.032.222.142.2810.48
Spiritboard