menu
 

SOTG Scores: U20 Open

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Austria2.102.302.702.302.5011.90
Netherlands2.002.222.442.222.1111.00
Italy1.802.202.002.002.3010.30
Great Britain2.002.202.202.102.4010.90
Switzerland1.902.102.602.102.4011.10
Belgium1.732.091.822.002.099.73
Czech Republic1.912.092.362.002.1810.55
Germany1.902.002.502.302.7011.40
Ireland1.501.902.402.102.1010.00
Sweden1.601.802.002.102.209.70
France1.901.801.802.302.2010.00
Israel1.441.561.782.222.119.11
 
Average of all games1.822.032.222.142.2810.48